On Now
Coming Up
  • Sun., Oct. 26, 2014 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM CDT Packers at New Orleans Saints Packers at New Orleans Saints
  • Mon., Oct. 27, 2014 4:15 PM - 4:30 PM CDT Live McCarthy press conf. Packers Head Coach Mike McCarthy will be available to the media on Monday, October 27, in the Lambeau Field media auditorium.
  • Tue., Oct. 28, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM CDT Jared Abbrederis appearance Jared Abbrederis is scheduled to appear at the Kaukauna Raiders Youth Football Banquet on Tuesday, October 28, from 7-9 p.m., at Van Abel’s Supper Club in Kaukauna, Wis.
  • Wed., Oct. 29, 2014 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM CDT Schroeder appearance Bill Schroeder is scheduled to appear at the Bellin Health-Wrightstown Clinic in Wrightstown, Wis., on Wednesday, Oct. 29, from 10 a.m.-noon.
  • Sat., Nov. 01, 2014 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM CDT Rolle appearance Jumal Rolle is scheduled to appear at the Bellin Health Cardiac Combine at Lambeau Field in Green Bay, Wis., on Saturday, Nov. 1, from 10 a.m.-noon.
  • Sun., Nov. 02, 2014 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM CST Bye Week Bye Week

Fan Zone

Subway – Packers Score, You Win promotion

PRINT COUPON / COUPON MUST BE PRINTED OUT TO REDEEM.  GOOD AT PARTICIPATING SUBWAY LOCATIONS IN THE FOLLOWING WISCONSIN/UPPER MICHIGAN COUNTIES ONLY:

GREEN BAY AREA COUNTIES

  • Menomonee, MI
  • Florence, WI
  • Marinette
  • Oconto
  • Menominee
  • Shawano
  • Waupaca
  • Outagamie
  • Brown
  • Kewaunee
  • Door
  • Waushara
  • Winnebago
  • Calumet
  • Manitowoc
  • Green Lake
  • Fond du Lac

 
LACROSSE-EAU CLAIRE AREA COUNTIES

  • Rusk
  • Dunn
  • Chippewa
  • Pepin
  • Eau Claire
  • Clark
  • Buffalo
  • Trempealeau
  • Jackson
  • La Crosse
  • Monroe
  • Vernon
  • Crawford
  • Winona,MN
  • Houston, MN

 
MADISON AREA COUNTIES

  • Juneau
  • Marquette
  • Richland
  • Sauk
  • Columbia
  • Grant
  • Iowa
  • Dane
  • LaFayette
  • Green
  • Rock

 
MARQUETTE, MI AREA COUNTIES

  • Keweenaw
  • Houghton
  • Ontonagon
  • Baraga
  • Iron
  • Marquette
  • Dickinson
  • Alger
  • Delta
  • Schoolcraft

 
MILWAUKEE AREA COUNTIES

  • Sheboygan
  • Dodge
  • Washington
  • Ozaukee
  • Jefferson
  • Waukesha
  • Milwaukee
  • Walworth
  • Racine
  • Kenosha

 
WAUSAU AREA COUNTIES

  • Iron
  • Vilas
  • Price
  • Oneida
  • Forest
  • Taylor
  • Lincoln
  • Langlade
  • Marathon
  • Wood
  • Portage
  • Adams