Green Bay Packers Front Office Roster

Front Office

Presented by

Administration

Football Operations

Video

Equipment

Medical

Communications

  • Sarah Quick Assistant Director of Communications
  • Tom Fanning Assistant Director of Communications
  • Nate LoCascio Communications Coordinator
  • Evan Siegle Manager of Team Photography
  • Mikayla Schmidt Photography Intern
  • Fred Taylor Communications Intern

Public Affairs

  • Aaron Popkey Director of Public Affairs
  • Katie Hermsen Public Affairs Manager
  • Cliff Christl Team Historian
  • Kaitlin Foley Public Affairs Intern

Brand and Marketing

  • Joan Malcheski Director of Brand and Marketing
  • Garrison Cummings Business Intelligence Manager
  • Brian O'Connell Digital Analyst
  • Kristen Shand Digital Marketing and Fan Insight Coordinator
  • Bill Luebker Manager of Creative Design
  • Elizabeth Lasee Graphic Designer
  • Haylee Helmle Fan Engagement Manager
  • Alexandra Ochotorena Design intern
  • McKenzie Kalscheuer Fan Engagement Intern
  • Alison Partridge Digital Marketing and Analytics Intern
  • Hannah Puissant Fan Engagement Coordinator
  • Jeremy Garth  Digital Marketing & Fan Insights Intern
  • Alex Nervig Brand and Marketing Intern

Community Outreach

  • Cathy Dworak Director of Community Outreach and Player/Alumni Relations
  • Bobbi Jo Eisenreich Manager of Corporate and Foundation Giving
  • Ryan Fencl Football Outreach Manager
  • Amanda Wery Community Outreach Manager
  • Tony Fisher Player/Alumni Specialist
  • Julie Broeckel Corporate Giving Coordinator
  • Sandy Sandahl Corporate Giving Coordinator
  • Eduardo Navarro Jr. Community Outreach Intern

Development and Hospitality

  • Charlie Millerwise Director of Development and Hospitality
  • Jackie Krutz Manager of Titletown Residential and Programs
  • Jessica Dickhut Titletown Events Coordinator
  • Julie Leung Titletown Programs Coordinator
  • Lexi Potts TitletownTech Building Coordinator
  • Hannah Meyer Titletown Marketing and Digital Coordinator
  • Pat Cavanaugh Events Sales & Service Manager
  • Wendy Jansen Manager of Lambeau Field Events
  • Scout Johnson Events Sales Executive
  • Jenny Steinhardt Lambeau Field Events Administrator
  • Hanna Goral Events Specialist
  • Mia Campeau Titletown Programs Intern
  • Abigail Girard Titletown Events Intern
  • Ella Tristani Titletown Digital Marketing Intern

Digital, Broadcast and Game Presentation

  • Kregg Shilbauer Director of Digital, Broadcast and Game Presentation
  • Kandi Goltz Manager of Game Presentation and Live Events
  • Duke Bobber Manager of Digital
  • Ryan Hartwig Social Media Manager
  • Adam Hoebelheinrich Broadcast Manager/Producer
  • Mike Spofford Senior Writer
  • Wes Hodkiewicz Digital Reporter
  • Larry McCarren Sports Analyst
  • Mike Vandersnick Videographer/Editor
  • Tyler Gajewski Videographer/Editor
  • Daniel Lopez Videographer/Editor
  • Nick McGahan Videographer/Editor
  • Taylor Rogers Video Producer
  • Steven Hudy Social Media Coordinator
  • Ben Borus Social Media Coordinator
  • Matt Arvin Game and Live Production Coordinator
  • Joidon Jennings Digital UX Coordinator
  • Jennifer Brien Digital Media Intern
  • Nicole Timm Digital, Broadcast, & Game Presentation Associate
  • Kelsey Tehan Social Media Intern
  • Rachel Valentine  Social Content Intern
  • Justin Allen Game Presentation Production Intern
  • JT Deppe Game Entertainment Intern
  • Andrew Montana Game Entertainment Intern JTV

Facilities

  • Mike Moynihan Director of Facility Operations
  • Justin Dantzman Assistant Director of Facility Operations
  • Todd Edlebeck Facilities Manager
  • Brad "Gus" Gustafson Manager of Atrium Operations
  • Kyle Nooker Titletown Facilities Manager
  • Bill Rasmussen Facilities Manager
  • Michael Renier HVAC Manager
  • Bill Roubal Electrical Manager
  • Christine Wahlen Facilities Office Manager
  • Anne Larson Project Specialist
  • Christopher Schmit  Stadium Housekeeping Coordinator
  • Dave Tilot Facilities Supervisor
  • Corey Wentland Facilities Supervisor
  • Craig Nooyen Sr. HVAC Technician
  • James Brocker Sr. HVAC/R Technician
  • Clyde Watson HVAC Technician
  • Ken Sulewski HVAC Technician
  • Bill Miller Plumber/Beverage Systems Technician
  • Jon Corpron Journeyman Electrician
  • Eric DeMars Facilities Assistant
  • Randy Baker Atrium Operations Lead
  • Joe Setzkorn Atrium Operations Lead
  • Dan Skaleski Atrium Operations Lead
  • Israel Torres Atrium Operations Lead
  • Tom Whitman Atrium Operations Lead
  • Jordy Dale Titletown Facilities Assistant Manager
  • Tyler Anderson Titletown Facilities Maintenance Assistant
  • Joe Felhofer Titletown Facilities Maintenance Assistant
  • Arthur Robinson Titletown Facilities Maintenance Assistant

Fields

  • Allen Johnson Fields Manager
  • Joe Ranthum Titletown Landscape Manager
  • Bart Bartelme Lead Fields Assistant
  • Derek Paris Fields Assistant
  • Ryan Blise Fields Assistant
  • Brent King Horticulture Technician
  • Nathaniel Fuller Fields Intern

Finance

  • Carla Schrank Accounting Manager
  • Scott Murphy Accounting Manager
  • Ben Brossard Senior Accountant
  • Ryan Thurk Senior Accountant
  • Andrew Podlasik Staff Accountant
  • Paige Green Payroll Coordinator
  • Jill Austinson Accounting Specialist
  • Wendy Pasowicz Accounts Payable Specialist
  • Julie Van Asten Accounts Payable Specialist
  • Angelica Loret Finance Intern

Human Resources

  • Robyn Waller Benefits Analyst
  • Chris Cohorst Human Resources Manager
  • Emma Wiese Human Resources Intern

Information Technology

  • Kenny Ansel Director of Information Technology
  • Tony Smith Assistant Director / IT Risk Manager
  • Justin Ruckel Infrastructure and Security Manager
  • Mike Jelenic Senior Systems Administrator
  • Tony Marconi Systems Administrator
  • Bobbi Cameron Business Systems Analyst
  • Andy Cornelissen Data Warehouse Analyst
  • Jerry Burke Application Administrator
  • Eric Scott Network Engineer
  • Kevin Mooney Network Administrator
  • Rob Konitzer Audio Visual Systems Specialist
  • Troy VanWychen Information Technology Support Specialist
  • Jon Zeininger Computer Systems Administrator
  • Becky Lamal Help Desk Supervisor/Administrative Assistant
  • Garret Poole Client Support Specialist
  • Jacob Wachuta IT Support Specialist
  • Ryan Bruckschen Information Technology Intern
  • Chloe Nutter Information Technology Intern

Retail Operations

  • Chrysta Jorgensen Director of Retail Operations
  • Jennie Robertson Ecommerce Manager
  • Kodi Jensen Ecommerce Photographer & Visual Design Specialist
  • Alissa Siekkinen Ecommerce Marketing Specialist
  • Jennifer Pertzborn Merchandise Manager
  • Patrick Luce Senior Buyer
  • Jessica Hill Buyer
  • Theresa Pagel Ecommerce Merchandise Specialist
  • Andy Bomske Retail Purchasing and Inventory Specialist
  • Cody Boeck Manager of Retail Operations and Customer Service
  • Derek Dimmer Retail Store Manager
  • Lisa Treichel Assistant Store Manager
  • Darren Lohr Assistant Store Manager
  • Tim Hodek Assistant Store Manager
  • Tim Schroeder Manager of Retail Distribution Center
  • Gavin Carrigan Assistant Manager of Retail Distribution Center
  • Judy Pedersen Assistant Manager of Retail Distribution Center
  • Mark Merkey Assistant Manager of Retail Distribution Center
  • Nyah Dismukes Ecommerce Marketing Intern

Sales and Business Development

  • Chad Watson Director of Sales and Business Development
  • Sara Short Assistant Director of Partnership Services
  • Justin Wolf Assistant Director of Corporate Sales
  • Brennan Feldhausen Manager of Corporate Sales - Milwaukee Office
  • David LeGrand Manager of Media Sales
  • Jon Schweitzer Manager of Broadcast Sales
  • Lisa Nortman Manager of Partnership Services
  • Shea Greil Senior Partnership Services Coordinator
  • Krista Bye-Nagel Partnership Services Coordinator
  • Meiling Hudson Partnership Services Coordinator - Milwaukee Office
  • Matthew Ward Partnership Services Coordinator - Milwaukee Office
  • Tyler McCune Partnership Services Fulfillment Coordinator
  • Mariah Larson Digital Sales Partnership Services Coordinator
  • Stephanie Blavat-Vesely Partnership Sales and Service Executive
  • Craig Decker Corporate Sales Executive
  • Dana Kressig Corporate Sales Executive - Digital Sales
  • Jon Murphy Corporate Sales Executive
  • Blake Pangman Corporate Sales Executive - Milwaukee Office
  • Steve Reedy Corporate Sales Executive
  • Lynn Vandenberg Media Sales Assistant
  • Scott Thompson Business Analytics Manager
  • Samantha Satter Business Development Analyst
  • Colin Hardy Business Analytics Intern
  • Grant Shilbauer  Sales Intern
  • Kellie Ackerman Activation Intern
  • Matthew Bloom Activation Intern
  • Sam Eberhardt Activation Intern - Milwaukee Office
  • Claire Burns Fulfillment Intern

Security

  • Doug Collins Director of Security/Risk Management
  • Scott Peters Assistant Director of Security
  • Justin Crabb Assistant Director of Security
  • Andrew Wellens Building Security Supervisor
  • Peter Yurek Building Security Supervisor
  • Mike Agnew Security Officer
  • Steven Golla  Security Officer
  • Scott Hansen Security Officer
  • Ken Kirkpatrick Security Officer
  • Jesse Motto Security Officer
  • Elmer "Toby" Schey Security Officer
  • Paul Schmit Security Officer
  • Bob Slaby Security Officer
  • Craig Stevens Security Officer
  • Joe Stewart Security Officer
  • Keeth Vang Security Officer
  • Randy Vogel Security Officer
  • Jamie Woodbeck Security Officer
  • Brandon Arndt Shipping and Receiving Coordinator
  • Laurie Taicher Security/Risk Management Assistant
  • Jeff Stauber Emergency Planning/Safety Coordinator
  • Barb Gehlhoff Mail Clerk
  • Gregory Wilinski Mail Clerk

Stadium Services

  • Jennifer Ark Director of Stadium Services
  • Spencer Larson Manager of Hall of Fame & Stadium Tours
  • Jacob Servais Hall of Fame and Stadium Tours Sales Executive
  • Brent Hensel Hall of Fame Curator
  • Justine Kaempfer Hall of Fame and Stadium Tours Coordinator
  • Keith Cronin Manager of Guest Services
  • LaFawn Joslin Guest Services Assistant/Switchboard
  • Betsy Frenzel Guest Services Assistant/Atrium Concierge
  • Sue Last Guest Services Assistant/Atrium Concierge
  • Barb Van De Hey Guest Services Coordinator

Ticketing and Premium Seating

  • Jason McDonough Director of Ticketing and Premium Seating
  • Philip Caldwell Manager of Ticketing
  • Daniel Moss Manager of Premium Seating
  • Chris Kloehn Ticket Office Coordinator
  • Sue Zernicke Senior Ticket Office Coordinator
  • Jeff Burruel Ticket Operations Coordinator
  • Reece Oliver Premium Seating Sales Executive
  • Nick Castillo  Premium Seating Coordinator
  • Kevin Kummerow Premium Seating Coordinator
  • Molly Linnane Premium Seating Coordinator
  • Nick Balmanno Premium Seating Intern
  • Isaac Arneman Ticketing Intern
  • Connor Fitzloff Ticket Office Intern
Advertising
Advertising
Advertising